Color-block Elegant Spring Dress- Also In Plus Size

(5 customer reviews)

*Select A Color And Size Before You “Add To Cart”

As Seen
LXLXXLXXXL4XL
Clear
TamanhoCruz Ombro (cm)Largura Do peito (cm)Largura da cintura (cm)Largura Do quadril (cm)Comprimento Da luva (cm)Comprimento da saia (cm)
L40.593.080.097.059.094.5
XL42.099.086.0103.060.096.0
XXL43.5105.092.0109.061.097.5
XXXL45.0111.098.0115.062.099.0
4 XG46.5117.0104.0121.063.0100.5

Hey ladies! Beat the cold season while looking cool in this figure-hugging Color-Black Elegant Spring Dress. Featuring body fit and long sleeve this will take your style to the next level when you go in the streets on the weekend.

Style it with your favorite leggings and a mini bag for a stylish look that steals the stares of everyone in the crowd.

Opt this long sleeve elegant spring dress in a mini length to show off your sexy legs. This is suitable to go for shopping with friends, party or beach.

This dress is also available in plus size.

Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Spandex

Neckline: O-Neck

Available Color: Multi-Color

Sizing chart

Weight

kg

42-44

45-47

48-50

51-52

53-54

55-57

58-60

61-62

63-65

66-67

68-70

71-72

73-75

76-80

Height

lb

93-97

99-104

106-110

112-115

117-119

121-126-

128-132

134-137

139-143

146-148

150-154

157-159

161-165

168-176

cm

in

153-159

5’0-5’3

XS

XS

S

S

S

M

M

L

L

XL

XL

XXL

-

-

160-164

5’3-5’5

XS

XS

XS

S

S

M

M

L

L

XL

XL

XXL

XXL

-

165-170

5’5-5’7

-

XS

XS

S

S

S

M

M

L

L

XL

XL

XXL

XXL

171-173

5’7-5’8

-

XS

XS

XS

S

S

M

M

L

L

L

XL

XXL

XXL

174-175

5’8-5’9

-

XS

XS

S

S

M

M

M

L

L

XL

XXL

XXL

XXL

176-185

5’9-6’1

-

-

XS

XS

S

S

M

M

M

L

L

XL

XXL

XXL

 

SizeLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Shoulder40.54243.54546.5
Bust9399105111117
Waist Size80869298104
Hip Size97103109115121
Sleeve Length5960616263
Cuff20.82223.224.425.6
Length94.59697.599100.5
Model Is In Size XL
Model Measurements: Height: 175cm ,Bust: 97cm ,Waist: 86cm ,Hips: 110cm
Size measured by ourselves sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
"- ": refers to the elastic range of the clothes.
Reminder: The size of plus items specialized from 0XL to 3XL, buyers will receive:
L - 0XL
XL - 1XL
XXL - 2XL
XXXL - 3XL

Additional information

Material

spandex

Decoration

NONE

Silhouette

Sheath

Style

Office Lady

Neckline

O-Neck

Waistline

Natural

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Pattern Type

Patchwork

Fabric

Fabric has some stretch

Composition

94% Polyester, 6% Spandex

Fit Type

Slim Fit

5 reviews for Color-block Elegant Spring Dress- Also In Plus Size

  1. Carolyn J.

    Everything is fine

  2. Janet A.

    OK

  3. Charlotte J.

    a bit free. will alterate

  4. Victoria M.

    perfect a bit thin but that’s ok just like the photo shipping was fast. I am u.s. size 14 bought 2xl bust is 42dd and a perfect fit. material has stretch but may shrink over time. no white exposure.

  5. Jeanne B.

    Take the real European size, I got myself caught too graaaand

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Important!

Due to high demand, please allow 2-5 weeks to receive your order.

 If you have any questions, comments or concerns, contact us.

*Please Note Products Are Handmade By Designers

Are You The Queen Of Fashion?Claim Your Crown!

Join our exclusive list to receive the latest news, updates, and special promotions from our team.

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This
0